2020 Finalists

The Semper Fidelis All- American Program is proud to announce the 2020 Finalists

Congratulations 2020 Finalists!

The application window has closed, and the first round of review has been completed. The USMC is proud to recognize the select number of program applicants who have advanced to the final round of review to become 2020 Semper Fidelis All-Americans. Out of thousands of nominations and applications, these finalists have proven they have the determination to fight and win the battles that will create a positive future for this Nation.

 

Semper Fidelis All-Americans will be named in the coming weeks with notification by email and phone. Those selected will be recognized for their achievements at the exclusive Battles Won Academy held in Washington, D.C., July 9-13, 2020.  Congratulations and good luck to all finalists.

 

*States not listed did not have a finalist represented.

ALABAMA

  • P. Baldwin - Springville High School
  • G. Forthofer - Auburn High School
  • S. Mixon - McGill-Toolen Catholic High School
  • M. Erdoes - Fairhope High School
  • N. Stokes - St. John Paul II Catholic High School
  • P. Baldwin - Springville High School
  • G. Forthofer - Auburn High School
  • S. Mixon - McGill-Toolen Catholic High School
  • M. Erdoes - Fairhope High School
  • N. Stokes - St. John Paul II Catholic High School

Arizona

  • D. Fulton - Chandler High School
  • C. Bird - Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
  • T. Denetso - Cienega High School
  • M. Ortiz - Seton Catholic Preparatory
  • N. Cain - Williams Field High School
  • R. Rai - Central High School
  • I. Ana - Desertview Middle & High School
  • K. Babcock - Casteel High School
  • J. Schineller - Corona Del Sol High School
  • L. Montano - Tucson High Magnet School
  • D. Fulton - Chandler High School
  • C. Bird - Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
  • T. Denetso - Cienega High School
  • M. Ortiz - Seton Catholic Preparatory
  • N. Cain - Williams Field High School
  • R. Rai - Central High School
  • I. Ana - Desertview Middle & High School
  • K. Babcock - Casteel High School
  • J. Schineller - Corona Del Sol High School
  • L. Montano - Tucson High Magnet School

Arkansas

  • J. Kuykendall - South Pike County High School
  • C. Gourde - Mount St. Mary Academy
  • N. Jennings - Lakeside High School
  • P. Hyatt - Eureka Springs High School
  • A. Eichenberger - Clarksville High School
  • C. Hilton - Mena High School
  • E. Wagner - Mena High School
  • L. Eliotti - Nettleton High School
  • J. Kuykendall - South Pike County High School
  • C. Gourde - Mount St. Mary Academy
  • N. Jennings - Lakeside High School
  • P. Hyatt - Eureka Springs High School
  • A. Eichenberger - Clarksville High School
  • C. Hilton - Mena High School
  • E. Wagner - Mena High School
  • L. Eliotti - Nettleton High School

California

  • W. Bacon - Granada Hills Charter High School
  • J. Frankenfield - Providence School
  • J. West - Centennial High School
  • G. Perez - Hueneme High School
  • J. Kim - CHAMPS Charter High School of the Arts
  • M. Misik - Village Christian School
  • J. Martinez - Lompoc High School
  • H. Ayala - Alliance Marc & Eva Stern Math & Science School
  • C. Dubon - Beckman High School
  • Z. Rubio - Los Alamitos High School
  • T. Narayan - Mater Dei High School
  • A. Gonzalez - Katella High School
  • S. Conway-Burt - Palisades Charter High School
  • V. Batta - Villa Park High School
  • S. Munoz - Belmont High School
  • K. Cox - Excelsior High School
  • A. Santillanes Jr. - Academy of Careers and Exploration
  • S. Harrison - Woodcrest Christian High School
  • B. Delgado - Waterford High School
  • S. Gramps-Green - Biggs High School
  • M. Harts - El Capitan High School
  • Y. Hernandez - Corcoran High School
  • D. Velazquez - Parlier High School
  • J. Rodriguez Jr. - Santa Rosa Academy
  • J. Jovero - Rancho Bernardo High School
  • C. Ward - West Hills High School
  • J. Johnson - San Diego High School of Business and Leadership
  • W. Coplen - Lakeside High School     
  • E. Lorch - Western Center Academy
  • E. Schroeder - Santa Rosa Academy
  • H. Hilton - Paloma Valley High School
  • A. Leonardi - Cathedral Catholic High School
  • C. Delaney - La Costa Canyon High School
  • J. Feldermann - Liberty High School
  • J. Melz - Sequoia High School
  • A. Duoblys - Freedom High School
  • A. Goldberg - Tamalpais High School
  • T. Kaufman - Burlingame High School
  • J. Vo - Raoul Wallenberg Tradition High School
  • L. Vetter - Notre Dame High School
  • I. Calderon - American Canyon High School
  • A. Boloyan - American Canyon High School
  • H. Min - Leigh High School
  • W. Bacon - Granada Hills Charter High School
  • J. Frankenfield - Providence School
  • J. West - Centennial High School
  • G. Perez - Hueneme High School
  • J. Kim - CHAMPS Charter High School of the Arts
  • M. Misik - Village Christian School
  • J. Martinez - Lompoc High School
  • H. Ayala - Alliance Marc & Eva Stern Math & Science School
  • C. Dubon - Beckman High School
  • Z. Rubio - Los Alamitos High School
  • T. Narayan - Mater Dei High School
  • A. Gonzalez - Katella High School
  • S. Conway-Burt - Palisades Charter High School
  • V. Batta - Villa Park High School
  • S. Munoz - Belmont High School
  • K. Cox - Excelsior High School
  • A. Santillanes Jr. - Academy of Careers and Exploration
  • S. Harrison - Woodcrest Christian High School
  • B. Delgado - Waterford High School
  • S. Gramps-Green - Biggs High School
  • M. Harts - El Capitan High School
  • Y. Hernandez - Corcoran High School
  • D. Velazquez - Parlier High School
  • J. Rodriguez Jr. - Santa Rosa Academy
  • J. Jovero - Rancho Bernardo High School
  • C. Ward - West Hills High School
  • J. Johnson - San Diego High School of Business and Leadership
  • W. Coplen - Lakeside High School     
  • E. Lorch - Western Center Academy
  • E. Schroeder - Santa Rosa Academy
  • H. Hilton - Paloma Valley High School
  • A. Leonardi - Cathedral Catholic High School
  • C. Delaney - La Costa Canyon High School
  • J. Feldermann - Liberty High School
  • J. Melz - Sequoia High School
  • A. Duoblys - Freedom High School
  • A. Goldberg - Tamalpais High School
  • T. Kaufman - Burlingame High School
  • J. Vo - Raoul Wallenberg Tradition High School
  • L. Vetter - Notre Dame High School
  • I. Calderon - American Canyon High School
  • A. Boloyan - American Canyon High School
  • H. Min - Leigh High School

Colorado

  • M. Williams-Perez - Riverdale Ridge High School
  • L. Marxhausen - ThunderRidge High School
  • J. Martinez - Florence Senior High School
  • L. Bottone – Thunder Ridge High School
  • B. Bremer - Columbine High School
  • G. Day - Hayden High School
  • J. Cummings - Northridge High School
  • M. Williams-Perez - Riverdale Ridge High School
  • L. Marxhausen - ThunderRidge High School
  • J. Martinez - Florence Senior High School
  • L. Bottone – Thunder Ridge High School
  • B. Bremer - Columbine High School
  • G. Day - Hayden High School
  • J. Cummings - Northridge High School

Connecticut

  • D. Kasperzyk - Avon Old Farms School
  • B. Clay - New Canaan High School
  • B. Barlow - The Hotchkiss School 
  • D. Kasperzyk - Avon Old Farms School
  • B. Clay - New Canaan High School
  • B. Barlow - The Hotchkiss School 

Delaware

  • G. Kidner - First State Military Academy
  • S. Rojas Vicente - Indian River High School
  • G. Miller - Indian River High School
  • G. Kidner - First State Military Academy
  • S. Rojas Vicente - Indian River High School
  • G. Miller - Indian River High School

Florida

  • M. Mitchell - Paxton High School
  • A. Shelton - Pensacola Catholic High School
  • L. Johnson - Wewahitchka High School
  • H. Moriarty - Niceville Senior High School
  • S. Morbeth - Northeast High School
  • J. Alexis - Monarch High School
  • S. De Lorie II - Masters Academy - Homeschool
  • M. Reyes - Champagnat Catholic School
  • D. Fellows - Berean Christian School 
  • G. Delgado - Deerfield Beach High School
  • E. Peterson - America Heritage School Boca/Delray
  • A. Thompson - Berean Christian School
  • K. McIntosh - Millennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
  • M. Sweeney - Marco Island Academy
  • T. Arnold - St. John Paul II Catholic School
  • M. Sklare Jr. - Atlantic High School
  • G. Willard - Pedro Menendez High School
  • D. Dosio - Allen D. Nease High School           
  • M. Mott - Professional Academies Magnet at Loften High School
  • M. Jorczak - University High School
  • M. Marell - Trinity Christian Academy
  • C. Burgett - Cornerstone Academy
  • A. Tuttle - Trinity Christian Academy
  • W. Howard - Bloomingdale High School
  • M. Alvarez - Oasis High School
  • C. Arnold - Windermere High School
  • W. Martin - Sarasota Military Academy        
  • C. Cordova - Land O' Lakes High School
  • D. Menne - River Ridge High School
  • K. Martin - Kathleen Senior High School
  • A. Poposki - Mariner High School
  • H. Herman - Homeschool
  • M. Mitchell - Paxton High School
  • A. Shelton - Pensacola Catholic High School
  • L. Johnson - Wewahitchka High School
  • H. Moriarty - Niceville Senior High School
  • S. Morbeth - Northeast High School
  • J. Alexis - Monarch High School
  • S. De Lorie II - Masters Academy - Homeschool
  • M. Reyes - Champagnat Catholic School
  • D. Fellows - Berean Christian School 
  • G. Delgado - Deerfield Beach High School
  • E. Peterson - America Heritage School Boca/Delray
  • A. Thompson - Berean Christian School
  • K. McIntosh - Millennium 6-12 Collegiate Academy
  • M. Sweeney - Marco Island Academy
  • T. Arnold - St. John Paul II Catholic School
  • M. Sklare Jr. - Atlantic High School
  • G. Willard - Pedro Menendez High School
  • D. Dosio - Allen D. Nease High School           
  • M. Mott - Professional Academies Magnet at Loften High School
  • M. Jorczak - University High School
  • M. Marell - Trinity Christian Academy
  • C. Burgett - Cornerstone Academy
  • A. Tuttle - Trinity Christian Academy
  • W. Howard - Bloomingdale High School
  • M. Alvarez - Oasis High School
  • C. Arnold - Windermere High School
  • W. Martin - Sarasota Military Academy        
  • C. Cordova - Land O' Lakes High School
  • D. Menne - River Ridge High School
  • K. Martin - Kathleen Senior High School
  • A. Poposki - Mariner High School
  • H. Herman - Homeschool

Georgia

  • T. Vandiver - Augusta Christian School
  • N. Smith - Augusta Christian School  
  • K. Wetherington - Calvary Day School
  • C. Sullivan - Carrollton High School
  • A. Bennett - Chapel Hill High School
  • J. Chatfield - St. Pius the X Catholic High School       
  • R. Thompson - Bowdon High School
  • L. Martin - Commerce High School
  • G. Koutouzis - The Walker School
  • T. Vandiver - Augusta Christian School
  • N. Smith - Augusta Christian School  
  • K. Wetherington - Calvary Day School
  • C. Sullivan - Carrollton High School
  • A. Bennett - Chapel Hill High School
  • J. Chatfield - St. Pius the X Catholic High School       
  • R. Thompson - Bowdon High School
  • L. Martin - Commerce High School
  • G. Koutouzis - The Walker School

Idaho

  • A. Burbank - Garden Valley High School
  • C. Trease - Filer High School
  • A. Burbank - Garden Valley High School
  • C. Trease - Filer High School

Illinois

  • J. Bridge - New Trier High School
  • J. Jagielo - Adlai E Stevenson High School
  • D. Straight - Providence Catholic High School
  • J. Hartwell - Evanston Township High School
  • H. Barnes - Adlai E Stevenson High School
  • L. Henich - William Howard Taft High School
  • K. Keating - Benet Academy
  • E. Ahern - Bremen High School
  • K. Gazdziak - Bremen High School
  • A. Eckart - Waterloo High School
  • E. Bush - Normal Community West High School
  • D. Williams - Riverton Community High School
  • M. Payne - Hamilton County Senior High
  • J. Bridge - New Trier High School
  • J. Jagielo - Adlai E Stevenson High School
  • D. Straight - Providence Catholic High School
  • J. Hartwell - Evanston Township High School
  • H. Barnes - Adlai E Stevenson High School
  • L. Henich - William Howard Taft High School
  • K. Keating - Benet Academy
  • E. Ahern - Bremen High School
  • K. Gazdziak - Bremen High School
  • A. Eckart - Waterloo High School
  • E. Bush - Normal Community West High School
  • D. Williams - Riverton Community High School
  • M. Payne - Hamilton County Senior High

Indiana

  • L. Crowe - Charlestown High School
  • A. Fulton - Southwestern Junior/Senior High School
  • M. Seybold - Marion High School
  • T. Godsil - Cardinal Ritter High School
  • M. Reed - Eastern Howard School
  • A. Walker - Noblesville High School
  • M. Atisso - Harrison High School       
  • H. DePoy - Bremen Senior High School
  • R. Cooper - Concord High School
  • R. Witham - Knightstown High School
  • E. White - Logansport High School
  • M. Shedrow - Culver Community High School
  • L. Crowe - Charlestown High School
  • A. Fulton - Southwestern Junior/Senior High School
  • M. Seybold - Marion High School
  • T. Godsil - Cardinal Ritter High School
  • M. Reed - Eastern Howard School
  • A. Walker - Noblesville High School
  • M. Atisso - Harrison High School       
  • H. DePoy - Bremen Senior High School
  • R. Cooper - Concord High School
  • R. Witham - Knightstown High School
  • E. White - Logansport High School
  • M. Shedrow - Culver Community High School

Iowa

  • I. Black - Highland Community School District
  • Z. Chapman - Monticello High School
  • N. Wagner - Iowa City Regina Senior High
  • M. Murphy - Ankeny High School
  • H. Neemann - Denison High School
  • I. Black - Highland Community School District
  • Z. Chapman - Monticello High School
  • N. Wagner - Iowa City Regina Senior High
  • M. Murphy - Ankeny High School
  • H. Neemann - Denison High School

Kansas

  • T. Evans - Inman High School
  • H. Spencer - St. James Academy
  • C. Mondi - Lawrence High School
  • M. Knapp - Leavenworth High School
  • B. Sieg - Leavenworth High School
  • Z. Smith - Turner High School 
  • T. Evans - Inman High School
  • H. Spencer - St. James Academy
  • C. Mondi - Lawrence High School
  • M. Knapp - Leavenworth High School
  • B. Sieg - Leavenworth High School
  • Z. Smith - Turner High School 

Kentucky

  • B. Langley Boaventura - Frankfort High School
  • H. Blevins - Harlan County High School
  • J. Gruber - McCracken County High School
  • J. Kuegel - Owensboro High School
  • A. Gierhart - Murray High School
  • B. Rose - George Rogers Clark High School
  • B. Langley Boaventura - Frankfort High School
  • H. Blevins - Harlan County High School
  • J. Gruber - McCracken County High School
  • J. Kuegel - Owensboro High School
  • A. Gierhart - Murray High School
  • B. Rose - George Rogers Clark High School

Louisiana

  • J. Hunte - Lincoln Preparatory School
  • C. Lee - Pearl River High School
  • M. Bradshaw - DeRidder High School
  • B. Kyle - Covington High School
  • J. Hunte - Lincoln Preparatory School
  • C. Lee - Pearl River High School
  • M. Bradshaw - DeRidder High School
  • B. Kyle - Covington High School

Maine

  • B. Peabody - Cheverus High School
  • V. Bossong - Cheverus High School
  • B. Peabody - Cheverus High School
  • V. Bossong - Cheverus High School

Maryland

  • A. Schofield - North East High School
  • H. Kampert - Mount Hebron High School
  • J. Gray Bohemia - Manor High School
  • H. Jones - Huntingtown High School
  • K. Johnson - Northeast High School
  • A. Schofield - North East High School
  • H. Kampert - Mount Hebron High School
  • J. Gray Bohemia - Manor High School
  • H. Jones - Huntingtown High School
  • K. Johnson - Northeast High School

Massachusetts

  • F. Costello - Gloucester High School
  • M. Schmitz - Silver Lake Regional High School
  • R. Fantoni - Old Rochester Regional High School
  • C. Plankey - Amherst-Pelham Regional High School
  • F. Costello - Gloucester High School
  • M. Schmitz - Silver Lake Regional High School
  • R. Fantoni - Old Rochester Regional High School
  • C. Plankey - Amherst-Pelham Regional High School

Michigan

  • J. Medlock - St. Johns High School
  • T. Pratley - St. Joseph High School
  • J. Hamp - Houghton Lake High School
  • C. Doane - CA Frost East
  • S. Patti - Houghton Lake High School
  • J. Lawrence - Goodrich High School
  • L. Martini - Kent City High School
  • J. Gray - Alpena High School
  • H. Siwek - West Catholic High School
  • K. Potter - South Lyon High School
  • J. Medlock - St. Johns High School
  • T. Pratley - St. Joseph High School
  • J. Hamp - Houghton Lake High School
  • C. Doane - CA Frost East
  • S. Patti - Houghton Lake High School
  • J. Lawrence - Goodrich High School
  • L. Martini - Kent City High School
  • J. Gray - Alpena High School
  • H. Siwek - West Catholic High School
  • K. Potter - South Lyon High School

Minnesota

  • L. Versteeg - Owatonna Senior High School
  • S. Mlodozyniec - Carlton High School
  • J. Quast - Concordia Academy
  • C. Girdler - Lafayette High School
  • M. Bade - Highland Park Senior High School
  • L. Versteeg - Owatonna Senior High School
  • S. Mlodozyniec - Carlton High School
  • J. Quast - Concordia Academy
  • C. Girdler - Lafayette High School
  • M. Bade - Highland Park Senior High School

Mississippi

  • J. Patrick - Oak Grove High School
  • J. Bell - Bay High School
  • Z. Anderson - Raymond High School
  • P. Bullard - Seminary High School
  • W. Pomerlee - Bruce High School
  • J. Patrick - Oak Grove High School
  • J. Bell - Bay High School
  • Z. Anderson - Raymond High School
  • P. Bullard - Seminary High School
  • W. Pomerlee - Bruce High School

Missouri

  • J. Ozanne - Maryville High School
  • G. Edwards - Cameron High School
  • A. Burkhalter - Liberty North High School
  • C. Spunaugle - Lincoln R-2 High School
  • M. Ali - Fort Zumwalt East High School
  • J. Bowen - Bowling Green High School
  • C. Byrd - Jackson High School
  • A. Lofgren - Affton High School
  • C. Daughtry - Affton High School
  • J. Ozanne - Maryville High School
  • G. Edwards - Cameron High School
  • A. Burkhalter - Liberty North High School
  • C. Spunaugle - Lincoln R-2 High School
  • M. Ali - Fort Zumwalt East High School
  • J. Bowen - Bowling Green High School
  • C. Byrd - Jackson High School
  • A. Lofgren - Affton High School
  • C. Daughtry - Affton High School

Montana

  • W. Ullery - Fort Benton High School
  • H. Cooke - Lincoln County High School
  • L. Idler - Hinsdale Public School
  • O. Mercado - Seeley Swan High School         
  • B. Puyear - Anaconda Junior/Senior High School
  • J. Wilson - Fort Benton High School
  • W. Ullery - Fort Benton High School
  • H. Cooke - Lincoln County High School
  • L. Idler - Hinsdale Public School
  • O. Mercado - Seeley Swan High School         
  • B. Puyear - Anaconda Junior/Senior High School
  • J. Wilson - Fort Benton High School

Nebraska

  • P. Dahlberg - Alliance High School
  • J. Warren - Bridgeport High School   
  • G. Winkelbauer - St. Mary's High School
  • B. Timm - Yutan High School
  • S. Reding - Bellevue East High School
  • P. Dahlberg - Alliance High School
  • J. Warren - Bridgeport High School   
  • G. Winkelbauer - St. Mary's High School
  • B. Timm - Yutan High School
  • S. Reding - Bellevue East High School

Nevada

  • N. Murray - Nevada State High School
  • N. Chavez - Chaparral High School
  • C. Longabardi - Faith Lutheran High School
  • S. Johnson - Foothill High School
  • N. Murray - Nevada State High School
  • N. Chavez - Chaparral High School
  • C. Longabardi - Faith Lutheran High School
  • S. Johnson - Foothill High School

New Hampshire

  • C. Climer - Bedford High School
  • Z. Cotter - Souhegan High School
  • A. Bearor - Souhegan High School
  • E. Ramm - Souhegan High School
  • B. Guertin - Bow High School
  • A. Braley - Newfound Regional High School
  • B. Burke - Souhegan High School
  • C. Climer - Bedford High School
  • Z. Cotter - Souhegan High School
  • A. Bearor - Souhegan High School
  • E. Ramm - Souhegan High School
  • B. Guertin - Bow High School
  • A. Braley - Newfound Regional High School
  • B. Burke - Souhegan High School

New Jersey

  • P. Herbert - Seton Hall Preparatory School
  • T. Belsky - Hopewell Valley Central High School
  • D. Sattari - Morristown High School
  • C. Mays - Ridge High School
  • D. Hilferty - Ridge High School
  • S. Henderson - Princeton High School
  • R. Phillips - South Hunterdon Regional High School
  • A. Hart - Pinelands Regional High School
  • M. Plansky - Randolph High School
  • C. Lawler - Lower Cape May Regional High School
  • P. Herbert - Seton Hall Preparatory School
  • T. Belsky - Hopewell Valley Central High School
  • D. Sattari - Morristown High School
  • C. Mays - Ridge High School
  • D. Hilferty - Ridge High School
  • S. Henderson - Princeton High School
  • R. Phillips - South Hunterdon Regional High School
  • A. Hart - Pinelands Regional High School
  • M. Plansky - Randolph High School
  • C. Lawler - Lower Cape May Regional High School

New Mexico

  • L. Jones - Centennial High School
  • T. Jenson - La Cueva High School
  • J. Mathews - Carlsbad High School
  • M. Modisette - Albuquerque Academy
  • B. Nelson - TóHajiilee Community School
  • M. Wood - Belen High School
  • D. Garcia - Manzano High School
  • L. Jones - Centennial High School
  • T. Jenson - La Cueva High School
  • J. Mathews - Carlsbad High School
  • M. Modisette - Albuquerque Academy
  • B. Nelson - TóHajiilee Community School
  • M. Wood - Belen High School
  • D. Garcia - Manzano High School

New York

  • M. DeMers - The Harley School
  • B. Weppner - East Aurora High School
  • D. Kalinowski - Akron High School
  • R. Caserta - Archbishop Stepinac High School
  • B. Kelly - Watkins Glen High School
  • B. Whitfield - Monroe Woodbury High School
  • E. Boggs - Newburgh Free Academy
  • K. Korzeniowski - Dobbs Ferry High School
  • J. Jaquay - Cherry Valley Springfield
  • J. Djangmah - Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis High School
  • L. Jimenez - Smithtown High School West
  • I. McGullam - Harborfields High School        
  • O. Zhang - East Islip High School
  • G. Pellecchia - Tottenville High School
  • M. DeMers - The Harley School
  • B. Weppner - East Aurora High School
  • D. Kalinowski - Akron High School
  • R. Caserta - Archbishop Stepinac High School
  • B. Kelly - Watkins Glen High School
  • B. Whitfield - Monroe Woodbury High School
  • E. Boggs - Newburgh Free Academy
  • K. Korzeniowski - Dobbs Ferry High School
  • J. Jaquay - Cherry Valley Springfield
  • J. Djangmah - Jacqueline Kennedy Onassis High School
  • L. Jimenez - Smithtown High School West
  • I. McGullam - Harborfields High School        
  • O. Zhang - East Islip High School
  • G. Pellecchia - Tottenville High School

North Carolina

  • T. Lewis - McDowell High School
  • G. Clapsaddle - Christ School
  • J. Fisher - East Lincoln High School                
  • Z. Greenlee - Parkland Magnet High School
  • T. Hagler - A. L. Brown High School
  • B. Loudermill - South Iredell High School
  • Z. Ramer - North Brunswick High School
  • J. Streeter - Panther Creek High School
  • A. Varner - Jacksonville Senior High School
  • M. Dodson - Panther Creek High School
  • V. Smith - William G. Enloe High School
  • T. Deupree - Jacksonville Senior High School
  • T. Allison - Randleman High School
  • T. Lewis - McDowell High School
  • G. Clapsaddle - Christ School
  • J. Fisher - East Lincoln High School                
  • Z. Greenlee - Parkland Magnet High School
  • T. Hagler - A. L. Brown High School
  • B. Loudermill - South Iredell High School
  • Z. Ramer - North Brunswick High School
  • J. Streeter - Panther Creek High School
  • A. Varner - Jacksonville Senior High School
  • M. Dodson - Panther Creek High School
  • V. Smith - William G. Enloe High School
  • T. Deupree - Jacksonville Senior High School
  • T. Allison - Randleman High School

Ohio

  • H. Minor - United Local High School
  • P. Sherry - East Palestine High School
  • J. Burton - Belmont High School
  • K. Baldwin - University School
  • Q. Piotrowski II - Harding High
  • L. Robinson - Copley High School
  • G. Kuhl - Maumee Valley Country Day School
  • M. Kocsis - Mayfield High School
  • C. Lehman - Shaker Heights High School
  • E. Brkic - Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
  • H. Shakelton - Shaker Heights High School
  • J. Prophater - Saint Charles Preparatory School
  • N. StClair - Harvest Preparatory School
  • K. Long - Riverside High School
  • C. Shaw - Hamilton Township High School
  • H. Simmons - Heath High School       
  • E. Elliott - Athens High School
  • N. Bean - Athens High School
  • T. Mueller - Teays Valley High School
  • I. Bryan - Fairfield Union High School
  • S. Snyder - Loudonville Perrysville High School
  • H. Minor - United Local High School
  • P. Sherry - East Palestine High School
  • J. Burton - Belmont High School
  • K. Baldwin - University School
  • Q. Piotrowski II - Harding High
  • L. Robinson - Copley High School
  • G. Kuhl - Maumee Valley Country Day School
  • M. Kocsis - Mayfield High School
  • C. Lehman - Shaker Heights High School
  • E. Brkic - Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
  • H. Shakelton - Shaker Heights High School
  • J. Prophater - Saint Charles Preparatory School
  • N. StClair - Harvest Preparatory School
  • K. Long - Riverside High School
  • C. Shaw - Hamilton Township High School
  • H. Simmons - Heath High School       
  • E. Elliott - Athens High School
  • N. Bean - Athens High School
  • T. Mueller - Teays Valley High School
  • I. Bryan - Fairfield Union High School
  • S. Snyder - Loudonville Perrysville High School

Oklahoma

  • A. Hunt - Velma Alma High School
  • J. Theophilus - Pond Creek-Hunter High School
  • K. DuBois - Washington High School
  • P. Tolle - Bethany High School           
  • H. Haley - Tonkawa High School
  • C. Gann - Owasso High School
  • A. Hunt - Velma Alma High School
  • J. Theophilus - Pond Creek-Hunter High School
  • K. DuBois - Washington High School
  • P. Tolle - Bethany High School           
  • H. Haley - Tonkawa High School
  • C. Gann - Owasso High School

Oregon

  • J. Ashby - Mountain View High School
  • L. Price - Ridgefield High School
  • T. Roberts - Ridgefield High School
  • A. Lin - Clackamas High School
  • T. Martin - Oregon City High School  
  • R. Loberger - Liberty High School
  • O. Iparraguirre - Clackamas High School
  • H. Welch - North Marion High School
  • J. Ashby - Mountain View High School
  • L. Price - Ridgefield High School
  • T. Roberts - Ridgefield High School
  • A. Lin - Clackamas High School
  • T. Martin - Oregon City High School  
  • R. Loberger - Liberty High School
  • O. Iparraguirre - Clackamas High School
  • H. Welch - North Marion High School

Pennsylvania

  • C. Snelbaker - Dover Area High School
  • A. Garcia - Biglerville High School
  • A. Facci - Richland High School
  • T. O'Connor - Mid Valley Secondary Center
  • J. Noto - Holy Ghost Preparatory School
  • J. Bond - Steelton-Highspire High School
  • T. Manley - Plymouth Whitemarsh High School
  • V. Marchese -Twin Valley High School
  • J. Messa - Cheltenham High School
  • J. Toll - Hatboro-Horsham High School
  • D. Espindola - Nueva Esperanza Academy Charter
  • C. McKelvy - Upper Perkiomen High School
  • M. Lehigh - Bishop McDevitt High School
  • I. DeVault - Lakeview High School
  • A. Melius - Bellefonte Area High School
  • C. Ambrose - Bentworth High School
  • S. Stah - Keystone Oaks High School
  • T. Hoffman - Ligonier Valley High School
  • C. Snelbaker - Dover Area High School
  • A. Garcia - Biglerville High School
  • A. Facci - Richland High School
  • T. O'Connor - Mid Valley Secondary Center
  • J. Noto - Holy Ghost Preparatory School
  • J. Bond - Steelton-Highspire High School
  • T. Manley - Plymouth Whitemarsh High School
  • V. Marchese -Twin Valley High School
  • J. Messa - Cheltenham High School
  • J. Toll - Hatboro-Horsham High School
  • D. Espindola - Nueva Esperanza Academy Charter
  • C. McKelvy - Upper Perkiomen High School
  • M. Lehigh - Bishop McDevitt High School
  • I. DeVault - Lakeview High School
  • A. Melius - Bellefonte Area High School
  • C. Ambrose - Bentworth High School
  • S. Stah - Keystone Oaks High School
  • T. Hoffman - Ligonier Valley High School

South Carolina

  • B. Gregory - Summerville High School
  • M. Pope - AC Flora High School
  • J. Peduzzi - Hilton Head Christian Academy
  • I. Easton - TL Hanna High School
  • J. Dixon - Wren High School
  • I. Wyatt - Camden High School
  • A. Bowman - Fort Dorchester High School
  • C. Martin - St. James High School
  • M. Burke - JL Mann High School
  • L. Hannon - Greer High School
  • M. Roach - Chester Senior High School
  • B. Gregory - Summerville High School
  • M. Pope - AC Flora High School
  • J. Peduzzi - Hilton Head Christian Academy
  • I. Easton - TL Hanna High School
  • J. Dixon - Wren High School
  • I. Wyatt - Camden High School
  • A. Bowman - Fort Dorchester High School
  • C. Martin - St. James High School
  • M. Burke - JL Mann High School
  • L. Hannon - Greer High School
  • M. Roach - Chester Senior High School

South Dakota

  • S. Yellow Boy - Red Cloud High School
  • K. Becker - White Lake High School
  • T. Petersen - Garretson High School
  • S. Yellow Boy - Red Cloud High School
  • K. Becker - White Lake High School
  • T. Petersen - Garretson High School

Tennessee

  • L. Lloyd - Rossview High School
  • A. Burnham - South Doyle High School
  • N. Knight - Berean Christian School
  • E. Stewart - Trinity Christian Academy          
  • S. Robinson - Tishomingo County High School
  • H. Servais - Mount Juliet High School
  • M. Kral - Baylor School
  • K. Stiltner - Oneida High School
  • D. McManus - Wilson Central High School
  • S. Garland - David Crockett High School
  • L. Lloyd - Rossview High School
  • A. Burnham - South Doyle High School
  • N. Knight - Berean Christian School
  • E. Stewart - Trinity Christian Academy          
  • S. Robinson - Tishomingo County High School
  • H. Servais - Mount Juliet High School
  • M. Kral - Baylor School
  • K. Stiltner - Oneida High School
  • D. McManus - Wilson Central High School
  • S. Garland - David Crockett High School

Texas

  • A. Tavizon - Cathedral High School
  • K. Borders - Parish Episcopal High School
  • J. Mottershaw - Marshall High School
  • A. Can - Liberty High School
  • T. Epps - Kilgore High School 
  • B. Sultz - Maud High School
  • K. Nelson Ortiz - McKinney High School
  • A. Schofield - Anna High School
  • D. Kindles - Burleson Centennial High School
  • R. Gordon - Mansfield High School
  • H. Fedon - Lake Ridge High School
  • Z. Eminger - Grandbury High School
  • N. Brown - John Paul II High School  
  • T. Pack - Memorial Christian Academy
  • T. Reigle - Early High School
  • A. Scott - Fort Worth Country Day High School
  • A. Kuveke - Oak Ridge High School
  • K. Kicheon - C E King High School
  • B. Roberts - Rudder High School
  • C. Buse - Silsbee High School
  • T. Parker - Alvin High School 
  • R. Whitcomb - The Kinkaid School
  • R. King - Magnolia High School
  • A. Clover - Atascocita High School
  • G. Daughenbaugh - Clear Creek High School
  • E. Anderson - Magnolia High School
  • E. Atampi - Canyon High School
  • T. Leonard - London ISD
  • G. Russell - San Antonio Christian High School
  • J. Foster - Tom C. Clark High School
  • R. Zamora - Travis High School          
  • C. Cash - San Saba High School
  • A. Arias - United High School
  • B. Paz - Del Valle High School
  • C. Dean - Knippa High School
  • C. Arredondo - Southside High School
  • A. Tavizon - Cathedral High School
  • K. Borders - Parish Episcopal High School
  • J. Mottershaw - Marshall High School
  • A. Can - Liberty High School
  • T. Epps - Kilgore High School 
  • B. Sultz - Maud High School
  • K. Nelson Ortiz - McKinney High School
  • A. Schofield - Anna High School
  • D. Kindles - Burleson Centennial High School
  • R. Gordon - Mansfield High School
  • H. Fedon - Lake Ridge High School
  • Z. Eminger - Grandbury High School
  • N. Brown - John Paul II High School  
  • T. Pack - Memorial Christian Academy
  • T. Reigle - Early High School
  • A. Scott - Fort Worth Country Day High School
  • A. Kuveke - Oak Ridge High School
  • K. Kicheon - C E King High School
  • B. Roberts - Rudder High School
  • C. Buse - Silsbee High School
  • T. Parker - Alvin High School 
  • R. Whitcomb - The Kinkaid School
  • R. King - Magnolia High School
  • A. Clover - Atascocita High School
  • G. Daughenbaugh - Clear Creek High School
  • E. Anderson - Magnolia High School
  • E. Atampi - Canyon High School
  • T. Leonard - London ISD
  • G. Russell - San Antonio Christian High School
  • J. Foster - Tom C. Clark High School
  • R. Zamora - Travis High School          
  • C. Cash - San Saba High School
  • A. Arias - United High School
  • B. Paz - Del Valle High School
  • C. Dean - Knippa High School
  • C. Arredondo - Southside High School

Utah

  • R. Kano - Farmington High School
  • T. Tebbs - Cedar City High School
  • C. Giddings - Kanab High School
  • A. Womack - Davis High School
  • R. Kano - Farmington High School
  • T. Tebbs - Cedar City High School
  • C. Giddings - Kanab High School
  • A. Womack - Davis High School

Virginia

  • L. Estes - Lee High School
  • C. Parham - Dinwiddie High School
  • P. Hughes - Phoebus High School
  • C. Hurst - Western Branch High School
  • J. Unger - Tunstall High School
  • S. Bradley - Fuqua School      
  • S. Rich - Warhill High School
  • R. Bawa - Loudoun County High School
  • S. Kronzer - George C Marshall High School
  • J. Scott - Mountain View High School
  • P. Carroll - Mountain View High School                    
  • A. Wootten - Bishop O'Connell High School
  • R. Simmons - Mountain View High School
  • H. Thompson - Mountain View High School
  • E. Abisamra - King's Academy
  • K. Anderson - Brooke Point High School
  • L. Estes - Lee High School
  • C. Parham - Dinwiddie High School
  • P. Hughes - Phoebus High School
  • C. Hurst - Western Branch High School
  • J. Unger - Tunstall High School
  • S. Bradley - Fuqua School      
  • S. Rich - Warhill High School
  • R. Bawa - Loudoun County High School
  • S. Kronzer - George C Marshall High School
  • J. Scott - Mountain View High School
  • P. Carroll - Mountain View High School                    
  • A. Wootten - Bishop O'Connell High School
  • R. Simmons - Mountain View High School
  • H. Thompson - Mountain View High School
  • E. Abisamra - King's Academy
  • K. Anderson - Brooke Point High School

Washington

  • M. Goforth - Auburn Riverside High School
  • E. Stark - Northport High School
  • M. Goforth - Auburn Riverside High School
  • E. Stark - Northport High School

Wisconsin

  • T. Rhode - Brookfield East High School
  • C. Lepisto - Kiel High School
  • C. Grisar - Waukesha West High School
  • L. Burress - Hartford Union High School
  • D. Kaiser - Kettle Moraine Global School
  • A. Tolbert - Mukwonago High School
  • A. Gardner - Mukwonago High School
  • H. Whitney - Markesan High School
  • J. Pasbrig - Mayville High School
  • M. Eckel - Bradford High School
  • T. Graden - Northwestern High School         
  • E. McCurdy - Saint Croix Falls High School
  • K. Becker - Ladysmith High School
  • T. Rhode - Brookfield East High School
  • C. Lepisto - Kiel High School
  • C. Grisar - Waukesha West High School
  • L. Burress - Hartford Union High School
  • D. Kaiser - Kettle Moraine Global School
  • A. Tolbert - Mukwonago High School
  • A. Gardner - Mukwonago High School
  • H. Whitney - Markesan High School
  • J. Pasbrig - Mayville High School
  • M. Eckel - Bradford High School
  • T. Graden - Northwestern High School         
  • E. McCurdy - Saint Croix Falls High School
  • K. Becker - Ladysmith High School